Wednesday, September 28, 2011

Ron Artest Claims That His Wife Kimsha DID NOT Post Those Comments On Facebook

Hmmmmmm. Something ain't right! If you CLICK HERE for Kimsha Artest's alleged fake Facebook page, this person sure does have a lot of personal photos of Kimsha. But whatevs....we're gonna take your word for it, Ron....oops, I meant Metta World Peace *side-eye to that name*

Via Metta's Twitter page:
My wife is not the Facebook The media is reporting. She loves shaunie oneal and all the cast on basketball show.

Don't believe any negative comments you here about Kimsha Artest. She is happy to be working with viacom and vh1.
I think you meant, *hear* sir. Anyway, carry on....
Kimsha Artest does not like drama so that's why yal have not seen her on the show. She doesn't want to be seen representing females falsely.

is happy on the show and is staying out of drama. Follow her here. She has no drama with shaunie or anyone....

Kimsha Artest on Facebook is fake. I will not post her real fb. But that one is fake!!
So, you believe Mr. Peace???

Verdict is still out on this one.....

1 comment:

  1. Ha he know his wife committed suicude fucking with Shaunie and he is just doing damamge control lol